Thiele, Ulf | Hein, Remmer | Brüggemann, Carl Friedrich | Schachner, Bruno | Junker, Franziska | Rademacher, Arno | Koch, Gerd | ||||||||||||||
44,3% |
30,5% |
3,0% |
6,5% |
6,0% |
2,7% |
7,1% |
Wahlberechtigte: | 69.470 |
Wahlbeteiligung: | 55,6% |
Stadt Leer
Endergebnis (35 Wahlbezirke)
Thiele, Ulf | Hein, Remmer | Brüggemann, Carl Friedrich | Schachner, Bruno | Junker, Franziska | Rademacher, Arno | Koch, Gerd | ||||||||||||||
35,0% |
32,5% |
3,0% |
10,1% |
5,3% |
2,6% |
11,6% |
Wahlbezirk | Wahl- berech- tigte |
Wähler /-innen |
Thiele, Ulf |
Hein, Remmer |
Brüggemann, Carl Friedrich |
Schachner, Bruno |
Junker, Franziska |
Rademacher, Arno |
Koch, Gerd |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rathaus Neubau | 827 | 425 | 155 36,8% |
113 26,8% |
13 3,1% |
74 17,6% |
32 7,6% |
11 2,6% |
23 5,5% |
Emsschule Blinke | 755 | 347 | 100 29,8% |
133 39,6% |
12 3,6% |
35 10,4% |
15 4,5% |
13 3,9% |
28 8,3% |
Ludgerischule | 747 | 482 | 121 26,1% |
198 42,7% |
7 1,5% |
41 8,8% |
22 4,7% |
18 3,9% |
57 12,3% |
Ruderclub | 461 | 246 | 64 27,1% |
85 36,0% |
2 0,8% |
21 8,9% |
22 9,3% |
7 3,0% |
35 14,8% |
Noortmer Huus | 480 | 156 | 49 33,1% |
62 41,9% |
2 1,4% |
16 10,8% |
8 5,4% |
1 0,7% |
10 6,8% |
Plytenbergschule Raum 3 | 587 | 287 | 75 27,2% |
125 45,3% |
7 2,5% |
14 5,1% |
17 6,2% |
2 0,7% |
36 13,0% |
Plytenbergschule Raum 4 | 552 | 210 | 65 31,6% |
58 28,2% |
4 1,9% |
14 6,8% |
22 10,7% |
5 2,4% |
38 18,4% |
Hallenbad | 628 | 334 | 98 30,3% |
120 37,2% |
6 1,9% |
25 7,7% |
12 3,7% |
7 2,2% |
55 17,0% |
Ubbo-Emmius-Gymnasium Raum 1 | 585 | 333 | 133 41,7% |
93 29,2% |
6 1,9% |
35 11,0% |
19 6,0% |
6 1,9% |
27 8,5% |
Ubbo-Emmius-Gymnasium Raum 2 | 603 | 307 | 109 36,3% |
86 28,7% |
13 4,3% |
33 11,0% |
22 7,3% |
10 3,3% |
27 9,0% |
Teletta-Groß-Gymnasium | 544 | 235 | 75 32,3% |
70 30,2% |
6 2,6% |
39 16,8% |
17 7,3% |
5 2,2% |
20 8,6% |
DRK-Haus | 740 | 301 | 107 36,8% |
101 34,7% |
4 1,4% |
33 11,3% |
16 5,5% |
6 2,1% |
24 8,2% |
Seefahrtschule | 762 | 289 | 117 42,1% |
67 24,1% |
12 4,3% |
37 13,3% |
20 7,2% |
8 2,9% |
17 6,1% |
Pestalozzischule | 884 | 391 | 141 37,0% |
87 22,8% |
13 3,4% |
54 14,2% |
30 7,9% |
10 2,6% |
46 12,1% |
Hoheelernschule | 667 | 305 | 95 31,6% |
91 30,2% |
9 3,0% |
34 11,3% |
23 7,6% |
6 2,0% |
43 14,3% |
Aus- u. Weiterbildungszentrum | 607 | 306 | 128 43,1% |
81 27,3% |
8 2,7% |
29 9,8% |
18 6,1% |
7 2,4% |
26 8,8% |
Greta-Schoon-Schule | 816 | 332 | 103 31,7% |
131 40,3% |
8 2,5% |
15 4,6% |
22 6,8% |
9 2,8% |
37 11,4% |
Greta-Schoon-Schule | 785 | 362 | 118 33,1% |
116 32,6% |
2 0,6% |
22 6,2% |
21 5,9% |
18 5,1% |
59 16,6% |
Senioren- u. Blindeneinrichtung | 798 | 363 | 192 53,5% |
72 20,1% |
18 5,0% |
23 6,4% |
9 2,5% |
11 3,1% |
34 9,5% |
Daalerschule Raum 4 | 968 | 575 | 232 40,9% |
120 21,2% |
22 3,9% |
118 20,8% |
16 2,8% |
12 2,1% |
47 8,3% |
Daalerschule Raum 6 | 1.302 | 682 | 216 32,2% |
223 33,3% |
24 3,6% |
75 11,2% |
37 5,5% |
13 1,9% |
82 12,2% |
Theodor-Elster-Haus | 1.171 | 684 | 209 31,0% |
237 35,2% |
19 2,8% |
70 10,4% |
41 6,1% |
18 2,7% |
80 11,9% |
Möörkenschule | 1.183 | 630 | 211 34,2% |
204 33,1% |
23 3,7% |
47 7,6% |
28 4,5% |
14 2,3% |
90 14,6% |
Sprachheilkindergarten der AWO | 1.099 | 618 | 222 36,7% |
198 32,7% |
11 1,8% |
58 9,6% |
19 3,1% |
13 2,1% |
84 13,9% |
Mehrzweckhalle Logabirum | 1.045 | 573 | 189 33,9% |
197 35,3% |
17 3,0% |
44 7,9% |
29 5,2% |
21 3,8% |
61 10,9% |
Seniorenwohnanlage Heisfelde | 1.548 | 728 | 225 31,6% |
259 36,4% |
23 3,2% |
66 9,3% |
40 5,6% |
8 1,1% |
90 12,7% |
Eichenwallschule | 1.364 | 780 | 274 35,7% |
247 32,2% |
34 4,4% |
87 11,3% |
37 4,8% |
18 2,3% |
70 9,1% |
Gutenbergschule Raum 1 | 1.044 | 643 | 212 33,7% |
231 36,7% |
25 4,0% |
46 7,3% |
21 3,3% |
14 2,2% |
81 12,9% |
Gutenbergschule Raum 2 | 1.020 | 546 | 187 35,3% |
147 27,8% |
22 4,2% |
46 8,7% |
30 5,7% |
24 4,5% |
73 13,8% |
Grundschule Bingum | 1.195 | 695 | 199 29,3% |
301 44,3% |
12 1,8% |
42 6,2% |
40 5,9% |
18 2,7% |
67 9,9% |
Feuerwehrhaus Nüttermoor | 585 | 287 | 122 43,1% |
87 30,7% |
10 3,5% |
21 7,4% |
7 2,5% |
3 1,1% |
33 11,7% |
Briefwahlvorstand 01 | - | 461 | 188 41,0% |
138 30,1% |
10 2,2% |
52 11,4% |
12 2,6% |
11 2,4% |
47 10,3% |
Briefwahlvorstand 02 | - | 284 | 112 40,0% |
72 25,7% |
11 3,9% |
24 8,6% |
6 2,1% |
12 4,3% |
43 15,4% |
Briefwahlvorstand 03 | - | 492 | 179 36,9% |
125 25,8% |
20 4,1% |
54 11,1% |
23 4,7% |
17 3,5% |
67 13,8% |
Briefwahlvorstand 04 | - | 260 | 98 38,1% |
69 26,8% |
7 2,7% |
27 10,5% |
15 5,8% |
7 2,7% |
34 13,2% |
Gemeinde Ostrhauderfehn
Endergebnis (14 Wahlbezirke)
Thiele, Ulf | Hein, Remmer | Brüggemann, Carl Friedrich | Schachner, Bruno | Junker, Franziska | Rademacher, Arno | Koch, Gerd | ||||||||||||||
39,0% |
39,2% |
2,7% |
4,1% |
9,0% |
2,3% |
3,7% |
Wahlbezirk | Wahl- berech- tigte |
Wähler /-innen |
Thiele, Ulf |
Hein, Remmer |
Brüggemann, Carl Friedrich |
Schachner, Bruno |
Junker, Franziska |
Rademacher, Arno |
Koch, Gerd |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Westl. Friesenstraße | 634 | 281 | 120 43,8% |
97 35,4% |
8 2,9% |
7 2,6% |
27 9,9% |
8 2,9% |
7 2,6% |
Östl. Friesenstraße | 648 | 293 | 103 36,0% |
121 42,3% |
8 2,8% |
16 5,6% |
21 7,3% |
4 1,4% |
13 4,5% |
Westl. Kirchstraße | 801 | 340 | 115 34,6% |
140 42,2% |
15 4,5% |
15 4,5% |
29 8,7% |
10 3,0% |
8 2,4% |
Östl. Kirchstraße | 787 | 363 | 122 34,4% |
152 42,8% |
8 2,3% |
8 2,3% |
41 11,5% |
13 3,7% |
11 3,1% |
Südl. Gartenstraße | 736 | 331 | 119 36,5% |
139 42,6% |
7 2,1% |
8 2,5% |
27 8,3% |
8 2,5% |
18 5,5% |
Südl. Middendorfstraße | 640 | 328 | 114 35,5% |
152 47,4% |
5 1,6% |
8 2,5% |
26 8,1% |
5 1,6% |
11 3,4% |
Südl. Langholter Straße | 585 | 274 | 111 42,4% |
90 34,4% |
7 2,7% |
9 3,4% |
30 11,5% |
9 3,4% |
6 2,3% |
Holtermoor/Holterfehn südl. | 635 | 309 | 106 35,6% |
127 42,6% |
13 4,4% |
22 7,4% |
17 5,7% |
4 1,3% |
9 3,0% |
Holtermoor/Holterfehn nördl. | 855 | 446 | 165 37,4% |
182 41,3% |
12 2,7% |
18 4,1% |
35 7,9% |
9 2,0% |
20 4,5% |
Idafehn-Nord | 577 | 270 | 105 39,2% |
101 37,7% |
6 2,2% |
11 4,1% |
35 13,1% |
5 1,9% |
5 1,9% |
Idafehn-Süd | 508 | 233 | 106 46,7% |
85 37,4% |
5 2,2% |
6 2,6% |
18 7,9% |
3 1,3% |
4 1,8% |
Langholt | 459 | 224 | 90 41,1% |
71 32,4% |
6 2,7% |
9 4,1% |
25 11,4% |
7 3,2% |
11 5,0% |
Potshausen | 284 | 157 | 83 54,6% |
27 17,8% |
1 0,7% |
17 11,2% |
14 9,2% |
0 0,0% |
10 6,6% |
Briefwahlvorstand 05 | - | 355 | 144 40,8% |
129 36,5% |
12 3,4% |
15 4,2% |
27 7,6% |
8 2,3% |
18 5,1% |
Gemeinde Rhauderfehn
Endergebnis (15 Wahlbezirke)
Thiele, Ulf | Hein, Remmer | Brüggemann, Carl Friedrich | Schachner, Bruno | Junker, Franziska | Rademacher, Arno | Koch, Gerd | ||||||||||||||
44,2% |
33,0% |
3,4% |
4,9% |
7,7% |
3,4% |
3,4% |
Wahlbezirk | Wahl- berech- tigte |
Wähler /-innen |
Thiele, Ulf |
Hein, Remmer |
Brüggemann, Carl Friedrich |
Schachner, Bruno |
Junker, Franziska |
Rademacher, Arno |
Koch, Gerd |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Reilschule | 1.553 | 710 | 308 43,9% |
252 35,9% |
25 3,6% |
34 4,8% |
47 6,7% |
17 2,4% |
19 2,7% |
Schule Langholt | 1.256 | 594 | 270 45,9% |
189 32,1% |
20 3,4% |
31 5,3% |
47 8,0% |
18 3,1% |
13 2,2% |
Konke-Oltmanns-Schule | 1.077 | 514 | 189 37,5% |
167 33,1% |
23 4,6% |
32 6,3% |
58 11,5% |
20 4,0% |
15 3,0% |
Konke-Oltmanns-Schule | 569 | 196 | 70 36,6% |
75 39,3% |
6 3,1% |
8 4,2% |
20 10,5% |
8 4,2% |
4 2,1% |
Schule Rajen | 1.346 | 544 | 213 39,8% |
189 35,3% |
12 2,2% |
32 6,0% |
39 7,3% |
35 6,5% |
15 2,8% |
Schule Rhaudermoor | 813 | 373 | 162 44,8% |
124 34,3% |
17 4,7% |
8 2,2% |
18 5,0% |
14 3,9% |
19 5,2% |
Schule Rhaudermoor | 1.431 | 637 | 290 46,9% |
206 33,3% |
23 3,7% |
34 5,5% |
34 5,5% |
15 2,4% |
16 2,6% |
Schule Overledinger Geest | 1.427 | 672 | 251 38,4% |
238 36,4% |
20 3,1% |
43 6,6% |
52 8,0% |
20 3,1% |
29 4,4% |
Schule Overledinger Geest | 485 | 204 | 71 36,0% |
79 40,1% |
9 4,6% |
10 5,1% |
9 4,6% |
11 5,6% |
8 4,1% |
Bürgerhaus Backemoor | 450 | 260 | 126 49,2% |
84 32,8% |
10 3,9% |
11 4,3% |
10 3,9% |
8 3,1% |
7 2,7% |
Feuerwehrhaus Rhaude | 318 | 187 | 95 51,9% |
55 30,1% |
1 0,5% |
5 2,7% |
17 9,3% |
2 1,1% |
8 4,4% |
Dorgemeinschaftshaus Holte | 373 | 180 | 95 53,7% |
50 28,2% |
5 2,8% |
11 6,2% |
11 6,2% |
5 2,8% |
0 0,0% |
Schule Klostermoor | 967 | 470 | 221 47,4% |
147 31,5% |
10 2,1% |
18 3,9% |
43 9,2% |
14 3,0% |
13 2,8% |
Schule Burlage | 1.123 | 555 | 306 55,6% |
140 25,5% |
20 3,6% |
16 2,9% |
47 8,5% |
11 2,0% |
10 1,8% |
Briefwahlvorstand 06 | - | 550 | 220 40,1% |
160 29,2% |
24 4,4% |
26 4,7% |
50 9,1% |
22 4,0% |
46 8,4% |
Gemeinde Uplengen
Endergebnis (20 Wahlbezirke)
Thiele, Ulf | Hein, Remmer | Brüggemann, Carl Friedrich | Schachner, Bruno | Junker, Franziska | Rademacher, Arno | Koch, Gerd | ||||||||||||||
65,8% |
18,9% |
2,2% |
3,4% |
4,6% |
1,7% |
3,4% |
Wahlbezirk | Wahl- berech- tigte |
Wähler /-innen |
Thiele, Ulf |
Hein, Remmer |
Brüggemann, Carl Friedrich |
Schachner, Bruno |
Junker, Franziska |
Rademacher, Arno |
Koch, Gerd |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bühren | 189 | 131 | 113 86,9% |
14 10,8% |
1 0,8% |
1 0,8% |
1 0,8% |
0 0,0% |
0 0,0% |
Großoldendorf | 512 | 268 | 144 55,2% |
77 29,5% |
8 3,1% |
12 4,6% |
11 4,2% |
4 1,5% |
5 1,9% |
Großsander | 334 | 201 | 132 67,7% |
29 14,9% |
3 1,5% |
8 4,1% |
11 5,6% |
4 2,1% |
8 4,1% |
Hollen | 910 | 512 | 305 61,1% |
121 24,2% |
9 1,8% |
19 3,8% |
19 3,8% |
10 2,0% |
16 3,2% |
Jübberde | 425 | 229 | 140 62,2% |
50 22,2% |
3 1,3% |
8 3,6% |
18 8,0% |
2 0,9% |
4 1,8% |
Kleinoldendorf | 143 | 96 | 60 62,5% |
13 13,5% |
4 4,2% |
3 3,1% |
4 4,2% |
2 2,1% |
10 10,4% |
Kleinsander | 93 | 76 | 60 80,0% |
14 18,7% |
0 0,0% |
0 0,0% |
0 0,0% |
0 0,0% |
1 1,3% |
Meinersfehn | 358 | 183 | 113 62,4% |
34 18,8% |
7 3,9% |
7 3,9% |
7 3,9% |
4 2,2% |
9 5,0% |
Neudorf | 252 | 135 | 73 56,2% |
40 30,8% |
2 1,5% |
0 0,0% |
6 4,6% |
5 3,8% |
4 3,1% |
Neufirrel | 314 | 165 | 104 63,8% |
34 20,9% |
3 1,8% |
4 2,5% |
8 4,9% |
4 2,5% |
6 3,7% |
Nordgeorgsfehn | 629 | 361 | 239 67,1% |
65 18,3% |
4 1,1% |
12 3,4% |
15 4,2% |
12 3,4% |
9 2,5% |
Oltmannsfehn | 436 | 242 | 157 65,4% |
50 20,8% |
8 3,3% |
4 1,7% |
10 4,2% |
6 2,5% |
5 2,1% |
Poghausen | 151 | 96 | 64 67,4% |
12 12,6% |
5 5,3% |
5 5,3% |
5 5,3% |
1 1,1% |
3 3,2% |
Remels | 2.556 | 1.444 | 987 69,5% |
227 16,0% |
39 2,7% |
50 3,5% |
63 4,4% |
12 0,8% |
42 3,0% |
Selverde | 431 | 255 | 181 72,1% |
25 10,0% |
3 1,2% |
11 4,4% |
15 6,0% |
3 1,2% |
13 5,2% |
Spols | 98 | 72 | 51 72,9% |
12 17,1% |
0 0,0% |
5 7,1% |
1 1,4% |
0 0,0% |
1 1,4% |
Stapel | 380 | 212 | 118 57,8% |
53 26,0% |
1 0,5% |
9 4,4% |
13 6,4% |
2 1,0% |
8 3,9% |
Südgeorgsfehn | 439 | 230 | 151 66,8% |
43 19,0% |
2 0,9% |
6 2,7% |
10 4,4% |
5 2,2% |
9 4,0% |
Klein-Remels | 132 | 80 | 55 69,6% |
13 16,5% |
1 1,3% |
4 5,1% |
1 1,3% |
1 1,3% |
4 5,1% |
Briefwahlvorstand 07 | - | 328 | 188 57,3% |
63 19,2% |
14 4,3% |
12 3,7% |
20 6,1% |
12 3,7% |
19 5,8% |
Samtgemeinde Hesel
Endergebnis (11 Wahlbezirke)
Thiele, Ulf | Hein, Remmer | Brüggemann, Carl Friedrich | Schachner, Bruno | Junker, Franziska | Rademacher, Arno | Koch, Gerd | ||||||||||||||
48,4% |
29,7% |
2,6% |
4,5% |
5,0% |
3,3% |
6,5% |
Wahlbezirk | Wahl- berech- tigte |
Wähler /-innen |
Thiele, Ulf |
Hein, Remmer |
Brüggemann, Carl Friedrich |
Schachner, Bruno |
Junker, Franziska |
Rademacher, Arno |
Koch, Gerd |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hesel-Ost | 1.378 | 676 | 345 52,0% |
157 23,6% |
16 2,4% |
34 5,1% |
41 6,2% |
24 3,6% |
47 7,1% |
Hesel-West | 1.141 | 652 | 338 53,1% |
162 25,5% |
17 2,7% |
29 4,6% |
27 4,2% |
20 3,1% |
43 6,8% |
Beningafehn | 580 | 290 | 106 37,3% |
122 43,0% |
4 1,4% |
11 3,9% |
12 4,2% |
13 4,6% |
16 5,6% |
Neuemoor | 276 | 173 | 96 56,8% |
55 32,5% |
0 0,0% |
5 3,0% |
3 1,8% |
3 1,8% |
7 4,1% |
Brinkum | 522 | 295 | 127 43,3% |
91 31,1% |
8 2,7% |
6 2,0% |
13 4,4% |
17 5,8% |
31 10,6% |
Firrel | 617 | 379 | 268 72,2% |
48 12,9% |
9 2,4% |
9 2,4% |
14 3,8% |
3 0,8% |
20 5,4% |
Holtland | 692 | 422 | 195 47,1% |
116 28,0% |
13 3,1% |
19 4,6% |
26 6,3% |
18 4,3% |
27 6,5% |
Holtland-Nücke | 1.043 | 549 | 190 35,8% |
206 38,9% |
20 3,8% |
32 6,0% |
20 3,8% |
17 3,2% |
45 8,5% |
Neukamperfehn | 1.192 | 583 | 211 36,6% |
231 40,0% |
19 3,3% |
37 6,4% |
47 8,1% |
18 3,1% |
14 2,4% |
Schwerinsdorf | 577 | 327 | 194 61,0% |
71 22,3% |
5 1,6% |
8 2,5% |
13 4,1% |
5 1,6% |
22 6,9% |
Briefwahlvorstand 08 | - | 258 | 111 44,4% |
78 31,2% |
6 2,4% |
15 6,0% |
9 3,6% |
11 4,4% |
20 8,0% |
Samtgemeinde Jümme
Endergebnis (11 Wahlbezirke)
Thiele, Ulf | Hein, Remmer | Brüggemann, Carl Friedrich | Schachner, Bruno | Junker, Franziska | Rademacher, Arno | Koch, Gerd | ||||||||||||||
53,6% |
24,0% |
3,9% |
3,8% |
5,6% |
3,3% |
5,8% |
Wahlbezirk | Wahl- berech- tigte |
Wähler /-innen |
Thiele, Ulf |
Hein, Remmer |
Brüggemann, Carl Friedrich |
Schachner, Bruno |
Junker, Franziska |
Rademacher, Arno |
Koch, Gerd |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Amdorf/Neuburg | 182 | 122 | 97 80,2% |
12 9,9% |
1 0,8% |
4 3,3% |
2 1,7% |
0 0,0% |
5 4,1% |
Detern | 861 | 346 | 173 52,0% |
67 20,1% |
14 4,2% |
13 3,9% |
35 10,5% |
10 3,0% |
21 6,3% |
Deternerlehe | 407 | 257 | 136 54,8% |
53 21,4% |
13 5,2% |
11 4,4% |
9 3,6% |
15 6,0% |
11 4,4% |
Stickhausen/Velde/Barge | 628 | 319 | 171 54,3% |
75 23,8% |
13 4,1% |
12 3,8% |
20 6,3% |
11 3,5% |
13 4,1% |
Ammersum/Brückenfehn | 164 | 105 | 72 71,3% |
14 13,9% |
4 4,0% |
2 2,0% |
4 4,0% |
0 0,0% |
5 5,0% |
Filsum-Ost | 596 | 301 | 153 51,0% |
74 24,7% |
9 3,0% |
6 2,0% |
22 7,3% |
15 5,0% |
21 7,0% |
Filsum-Nord-West | 543 | 301 | 183 61,2% |
61 20,4% |
4 1,3% |
6 2,0% |
22 7,4% |
5 1,7% |
18 6,0% |
Lammertsfehn | 346 | 197 | 128 66,3% |
33 17,1% |
15 7,8% |
3 1,6% |
8 4,1% |
3 1,6% |
3 1,6% |
Nortmoor-Ost | 555 | 302 | 133 44,8% |
96 32,3% |
10 3,4% |
12 4,0% |
12 4,0% |
9 3,0% |
25 8,4% |
Nortmoor-Brunn | 699 | 418 | 170 41,6% |
142 34,7% |
15 3,7% |
30 7,3% |
12 2,9% |
12 2,9% |
28 6,8% |
Briefwahlvorstand 09 | - | 208 | 96 46,8% |
50 24,4% |
12 5,9% |
7 3,4% |
11 5,4% |
14 6,8% |
15 7,3% |