Liste/Wahlvorschlag 1, "SPD"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen |
Nr | Name | Stimmen |
WB2-0 | Liste | 6.583 |
WB1-0 | Liste | 6.384 |
WB4-0 | Liste | 6.208 |
WB4-2 | Broich, Herbert | 5.899 |
WB3-0 | Liste | 5.682 |
WB2-1 | Stöhr, Bettina | 4.183 |
WB3-6 | Modder, Johanne | 3.605 |
WB2-9 | Themann, Uwe | 3.565 |
WB3-5 | Dreesmann, Gerrit | 2.439 |
WB4-3 | Steenblock, Wilfried | 2.373 |
WB4-4 | Schmidt, Meinhard | 2.324 |
WB3-1 | Kuhl, Horst | 2.168 |
WB1-1 | Hein, Remmer | 1.873 |
WB2-2 | Kiesow, Heinz | 1.672 |
WB4-1 | Ostholthoff, Gabriele | 1.669 |
WB2-6 | Wille, Gerda | 1.541 |
WB3-3 | Troff, Franz | 1.468 |
WB2-5 | Hirsch, Albert | 1.402 |
WB3-12 | Wessels, Fritz | 1.386 |
WB1-16 | Kruse, Jochen | 1.376 |
WB3-4 | Weiss, Eberhard W. | 1.231 |
WB2-3 | Köster, Erwin | 1.194 |
WB3-9 | Reck, Klaas | 1.085 |
WB2-8 | Roelfs, Theo | 1.063 |
WB1-2 | Maschmeyer-Pühl, Frauke | 1.017 |
WB4-5 | Koenen, Hermann | 1.010 |
WB4-9 | Jesionek, Karl-Heinz | 952 |
WB2-4 | Mahr, Hermine | 894 |
WB3-8 | Röskens, Bernhard | 846 |
WB4-14 | Bron, Helmut | 791 |
WB3-2 | Prang, Ute | 772 |
WB1-17 | Fricke, Hans | 750 |
WB2-7 | Klaassen, Ralf-Dieter | 713 |
WB1-4 | Schröder, Remmer | 688 |
WB3-13 | Dreesmann, Wilfried | 681 |
WB2-11 | Jelden, Frauke | 679 |
WB2-13 | Berghaus, Anita Lydia | 669 |
WB3-7 | Troff, Eberhard | 669 |
WB4-7 | Frey, Christian | 665 |
WB1-3 | Plagge, Klaas | 644 |
WB3-10 | Sap, Friedrich | 585 |
WB3-11 | Dreesmann, Ina | 570 |
WB2-10 | Köpke, Jürgen | 560 |
WB4-12 | Prahm, Heinz-Hermann | 544 |
WB4-16 | Peper, Helene | 521 |
WB4-6 | Woltmann, Hans-Hermann | 506 |
WB1-12 | Ernst, Gerold | 441 |
WB4-17 | Wiechers, Gerhard | 411 |
WB1-6 | Dannen, Alfred | 382 |
WB4-8 | Damm, Hans-Hermann | 379 |
WB2-12 | Möller, Friedrich | 373 |
WB1-7 | Nicolai, Hilmer | 347 |
WB1-9 | Meyer, Robert | 302 |
WB4-11 | Alles, Heinz-Herbert | 295 |
WB1-8 | Wichert, Antje | 286 |
WB1-15 | Bekker, Kurt | 271 |
WB1-5 | Benke, Ellen | 261 |
WB1-14 | Brüggemann, Sven Oliver | 238 |
WB1-10 | Block, Simon | 211 |
WB4-15 | Ludwig, Heinz | 133 |
WB1-13 | Aksu-Dettmer, Ali Riza | 108 |
WB4-13 | Berends, Heinz Arnold | 104 |
WB1-11 | Schimmel, Karl | 86 |
WB4-10 | Speicher, Lothar | 72 |
(Ende Liste/Wahlvorschlag 1, "SPD") |
Liste/Wahlvorschlag 2, "CDU"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen |
Nr | Name | Stimmen |
WB2-2 | Thiele, Ulf | 8.148 |
WB1-1 | Connemann, Gitta | 6.221 |
WB2-0 | Liste | 3.767 |
WB4-1 | Pruin, Hedwig | 3.685 |
WB4-0 | Liste | 3.471 |
WB1-0 | Liste | 2.986 |
WB3-0 | Liste | 2.977 |
WB2-1 | Baumann, Dieter | 2.517 |
WB2-8 | Lachmund, Hermann | 2.421 |
WB3-1 | Wübbena-Mecima, Broer | 2.108 |
WB3-2 | Schubert, Peter | 1.933 |
WB2-6 | Gerdes, Johann | 1.718 |
WB2-9 | Sandersfeld, Johann | 1.567 |
WB3-4 | Bruhns, Annäus | 1.487 |
WB2-4 | Gathen, Georg | 1.458 |
WB4-6 | Lübbers, Theodor | 1.448 |
WB2-3 | Junge, Hartmut | 1.362 |
WB3-3 | Borcherding, Günther | 1.240 |
WB1-3 | Foest, Paul | 1.139 |
WB2-13 | Cramer, Gerhard | 1.134 |
WB4-7 | Lüken, Günther | 1.105 |
WB4-2 | Schulte, Eckhard | 897 |
WB2-12 | Müller, Heiko | 800 |
WB4-3 | Möhlmann, Anita | 774 |
WB4-5 | Plaisir, Niels | 754 |
WB4-4 | Weichers, Hans-Dieter | 695 |
WB1-5 | Lübbers, Gerd | 613 |
WB3-5 | Bock, Kurt | 612 |
WB1-2 | Oldigs-Nannen, Grietje | 609 |
WB4-11 | Beening, Anton | 547 |
WB4-12 | Kleemann, Friedrich | 540 |
WB3-9 | Relotius, Holger | 534 |
WB4-9 | Hillmer, Dennis | 533 |
WB2-15 | Witassek, Michael | 515 |
WB4-17 | Meyer, Weert | 486 |
WB4-16 | Kromminga, Jan Uwe | 481 |
WB2-14 | Böden, Fokko | 475 |
WB1-10 | Stellermann-Hanekamp, Inge | 468 |
WB2-11 | Watz, Wilfried | 464 |
WB4-14 | Stricker, Ernst | 436 |
WB2-17 | Müller, Harm | 423 |
WB4-8 | Cordes, Frank | 411 |
WB2-7 | Müller, Klaas | 406 |
WB2-16 | Weerts, Heinz-Georg | 403 |
WB2-10 | Brakenhoff, Hermann-Theodor | 312 |
WB1-6 | Weber, Michael | 301 |
WB2-5 | Brümmer, Renate | 297 |
WB1-7 | Keitel, Johann-Henning | 290 |
WB1-8 | Plück, Franz | 272 |
WB1-4 | Harms, Ludwig | 237 |
WB1-12 | Tonsor, Ingo | 221 |
WB4-10 | Brinkema, Gerold | 218 |
WB3-11 | Willms, Johannes | 217 |
WB3-6 | Aldag, Ingrid | 204 |
WB1-9 | Penning, Friedhelm | 200 |
WB3-7 | Penon, Wilhelmina | 170 |
WB1-11 | Siemer, Alex | 169 |
WB3-12 | Lange, Wilhelm | 153 |
WB3-8 | Struk, Wolfgang | 142 |
WB3-10 | Lange, Claudia | 132 |
WB4-15 | Plaisier, Artur | 127 |
WB4-13 | Rickes, Wolfgang | 88 |
(Ende Liste/Wahlvorschlag 2, "CDU") |
Liste/Wahlvorschlag 3, "AWG"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen |
Nr | Name | Stimmen |
WB1-1 | Koch, Gerd | 5.731 |
WB1-0 | Liste | 636 |
WB2-2 | Martens, Karl Heye | 590 |
WB2-1 | Boekhoff, Hinrich Theodor | 573 |
WB3-1 | Haenelt, Bruno Gerhard | 558 |
WB2-0 | Liste | 439 |
WB3-0 | Liste | 395 |
WB2-3 | Müller, Lothar Rudolf | 348 |
WB4-1 | Pfeiffer, Wilhelm Ubbo Christoph | 269 |
WB4-2 | Fresemann, Heiko | 228 |
WB3-3 | Schmidt, Dieter | 196 |
WB4-0 | Liste | 193 |
WB1-2 | Simons, Alberta | 138 |
WB1-3 | van Loo-Hackenberg, Heike | 114 |
WB3-2 | Runden, Michael | 79 |
WB2-4 | Harms, Bonné | 73 |
WB1-4 | Steen, Helmut | 71 |
WB4-3 | Nagel, Helmut | 48 |
WB4-4 | Holthuis, Matthias | 28 |
(Ende Liste/Wahlvorschlag 3, "AWG") |
Liste/Wahlvorschlag 4, "GRÜNE"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen |
Nr | Name | Stimmen |
WB2-1 | Janssen-Kucz, Meta | 2.739 |
WB1-0 | Liste | 1.927 |
WB1-1 | Tammena, Mechthild | 1.418 |
WB2-0 | Liste | 1.113 |
WB4-4 | Lenger, Tammo | 941 |
WB4-0 | Liste | 857 |
WB3-2 | Sleeboom, Eldert | 814 |
WB3-0 | Liste | 774 |
WB3-1 | Drewniok, Lutz | 627 |
WB4-1 | Cybalski, Manfred Franz | 350 |
WB4-3 | Hermann, Detlef | 321 |
WB3-3 | Hensmann, Menna | 296 |
WB1-4 | Voß, Inga | 245 |
WB1-3 | Grensemann, Wilhelm | 194 |
WB4-2 | Mindermann, Ursula | 192 |
WB1-2 | Dawid, Christian | 184 |
WB4-5 | Leverenz, Tobias | 183 |
WB3-5 | Herwig, Cathrin | 176 |
WB1-5 | Winkler, Christian | 131 |
WB4-6 | Claußen, Ernst | 127 |
WB2-2 | Deuber, Jörg | 111 |
WB2-6 | Schoon, Meenke | 110 |
WB2-9 | Schneider, Ann-Cathrine | 99 |
WB2-3 | Bauer, Tjalda | 91 |
WB2-4 | Schüdde, Johann | 87 |
WB2-10 | Aden, Helmut | 85 |
WB2-5 | Lay, Helga | 80 |
WB2-8 | Christoffers, Michael | 75 |
WB3-4 | Friedl, Friedhorst | 53 |
WB2-7 | Krull, Gerd | 51 |
WB4-8 | Noormann, Thomas | 46 |
WB4-11 | Strodthoff, Wilhelm | 45 |
WB4-10 | Kubisch, Renate | 40 |
WB4-9 | van der Pütten, Nikolaus | 33 |
WB4-7 | Gravemann, Irmgard | 28 |
(Ende Liste/Wahlvorschlag 4, "GRÜNE") |
Liste/Wahlvorschlag 5, "FDP"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen |
Nr | Name | Stimmen |
WB2-0 | Liste | 642 |
WB2-2 | Bleeker, Klaus-Dieter | 626 |
WB4-0 | Liste | 601 |
WB3-0 | Liste | 546 |
WB4-1 | Wendel-Neemann, Irene | 546 |
WB1-0 | Liste | 522 |
WB3-1 | Venema, Arnold | 457 |
WB3-2 | Titze, Marco | 441 |
WB1-2 | Seichter, Manfred | 371 |
WB3-5 | Groeneveld, Harm | 359 |
WB2-1 | Welp, Stefan | 334 |
WB1-4 | Bockhöfer, Sandra | 311 |
WB2-3 | Onnecken, Okka | 247 |
WB4-3 | Rehfeld, Rolf | 218 |
WB4-2 | Wasserberg, Bodo | 201 |
WB1-1 | Brüggemann, Carl Friedrich | 200 |
WB1-3 | Park, Friedhelm | 151 |
WB2-9 | Focken, Erika | 144 |
WB1-6 | Asmus, Sven | 133 |
WB3-3 | Vermue, Jan | 130 |
WB3-4 | Diddens, Peter | 120 |
WB2-8 | Heikens, Wilfried | 106 |
WB2-5 | Aden, Hiltrud | 96 |
WB2-4 | Fokken, Jürgen | 84 |
WB4-4 | Kämmerer, Olaf | 80 |
WB1-7 | Fesenfeld, Udo | 58 |
WB2-6 | Nagel, Elfriede | 51 |
WB2-7 | Haake, Herbert Felix | 47 |
WB1-5 | Müller-Barkei, Jörg | 36 |
(Ende Liste/Wahlvorschlag 5, "FDP") |
Liste/Wahlvorschlag 6, "Liste Endrizzi"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen |
Nr | Name | Stimmen |
WB4-1 | Endrizzi, Ottavio | 245 |
WB4-0 | Liste | 92 |
WB4-2 | Schäfer, Rita | 31 |
WB4-6 | Hoogstraat, Hans-Jüchem | 27 |
WB4-4 | Schedlbauer, Eva | 17 |
WB4-5 | Jongebloed, Helmut | 14 |
WB4-3 | Kröger, Wilhelm | 13 |
WB4-7 | Henne, Klaus-Dieter | 5 |
(Ende Liste/Wahlvorschlag 6, "Liste Endrizzi") |
Liste/Wahlvorschlag 7, "BfR"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen |
Nr | Name | Stimmen |
WB4-1 | Werkmeister, Kurt | 1.721 |
WB4-2 | Reemts, Theo | 965 |
WB4-0 | Liste | 880 |
WB4-4 | Pruin, Garrelt | 358 |
WB4-3 | Malchow, Uwe | 261 |
WB4-5 | Hamel, Hartmut | 218 |
WB4-8 | Stratmann, Marina | 147 |
WB4-9 | Zeitz, Monika | 89 |
WB4-6 | Saathoff, Elke | 72 |
WB4-7 | Brinkmann, Dietrich | 39 |
(Ende Liste/Wahlvorschlag 7, "BfR") |
Liste/Wahlvorschlag 8, "LA"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen |
Nr | Name | Stimmen |
WB1-1 | von Garrel, Wolfgang | 427 |
WB1-0 | Liste | 407 |
WB2-0 | Liste | 391 |
WB3-1 | Wagner, Lothar | 388 |
WB2-1 | Junker, Adolf Günter | 385 |
WB4-0 | Liste | 310 |
WB3-0 | Liste | 294 |
WB1-2 | Stevens-Kimpel, Ursula | 233 |
WB4-2 | Gerdes, Holger | 200 |
WB4-1 | von Schmidt, Olaf | 161 |
WB4-3 | Thomas, Erika | 118 |
(Ende Liste/Wahlvorschlag 8, "LA") |
|